Is Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Grapes (19%), Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Hazelnut Pieces (5%), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Hazelnut Paste, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: 30% minimum in the Alpine Milk Chocolate, Milk Solids: 18% minimum in the Alpine Milk Chocolate
Check Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milka Raisin & Nut Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


