Is Milka Tuc Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Wheat Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Sweet Whey Powder (from Milk), Clarified Butter, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithins), Table Salt, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents, Butter, Flavourings, Whole Milk Powder, Flour Treatment Agent (sodium Metabisulfite). Contains Milk. It may also contain Egg.
Check Milka Tuc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Tuc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


