Is Milka White Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Milka White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka White Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milka White Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


