Is Milkadamia Macadamia Creamer Cinnamon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Macadamia Milk (filtered Water, Macadamias), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Coconut Cream, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate. Contains: Macadamia Nuts, Coconut.
Check Milkadamia Macadamia Creamer Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkadamia Macadamia Creamer Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


