Is Milkadamia Milk Mcdamia Latte Brsta - 32 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

macadamia milk (filtered water, macadamias), cane

Check Milkadamia Milk Mcdamia Latte Brsta - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkadamia Milk Mcdamia Latte Brsta - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast