Is Milkadamia Variety Pack, Macadamia Milk, 32 Ounce (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- macadamia nut milk
macadamia nut milk
Dietitian noteMacadamias are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Macadamia Nut Milk
Check Milkadamia Variety Pack, Macadamia Milk, 32 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkadamia Variety Pack, Macadamia Milk, 32 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Milkadamia Variety Pack, Macadamia Milk, 32 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


