Is Milkadamia Variety Pack, Macadamia Milk, 32 Ounce (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nut Milk

Check Milkadamia Variety Pack, Macadamia Milk, 32 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkadamia Variety Pack, Macadamia Milk, 32 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking