Is Milkboy Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Swiss Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS', SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER¹, VANILLA PODS. ¹RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED ™. FIND OUT MORE AT RA.ORG. COCOA SOLIDS: 85% MIN.

Check Milkboy Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Swiss Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping