Is Milkboy Finest Alpine Milk Swiss Chocolate, Finest Alpine Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Finest Alpine Milk Chocolate from Switzerland Ingredients: Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter1, Cocoa Mass1, Vanilla Pods, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin).

Check Milkboy Finest Alpine Milk Swiss Chocolate, Finest Alpine Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go