Is Milkboy Swiss Dark Chocolate 60% With Pine Tree Oil, 3.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Pods, Essential Pine Tree Oil, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Cocoa Solids: 60% Min

Check Milkboy Swiss Dark Chocolate 60% With Pine Tree Oil, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkboy Swiss Dark Chocolate 60% With Pine Tree Oil, 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go