Is Milkboy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate Finest 72% Cocoa With Crispy Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass*, sugar, peppermint crisp [sugar, essential peppermint oil], cocoa butter*, vanilla pods. *Rainforest alliance certified.

Check Milkboy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate Finest 72% Cocoa With Crispy Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkboy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate Finest 72% Cocoa With Crispy Mint is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing