Is Milkboy White Chocolate With Bourbon Vanilla Swiss Chocolate, White Chocolate With Bourbon Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER¹, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, GROUND VANILLA, EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN).

Check Milkboy White Chocolate With Bourbon Vanilla Swiss Chocolate, White Chocolate With Bourbon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking