Is MILKimchi Mother in Laws Kimchi, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Daikon Radish, Red Chili Pepper, Onion, Salt, Raw Sugar, Garlic, Beef Stock, Salted Shrimp

Check MILKimchi Mother in Laws Kimchi, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILKimchi Mother in Laws Kimchi, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing