Is Milklab Almond Milk Milk For Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Water, Almonds (3.5%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin (from Corn), Acidity Regulators (340, 332), Vegetable Gums (418, 415, 410), Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Milklab Almond Milk Milk For Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep