Is MILKSHAKE, BANANA, CHOCOLATE CHUNK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM (MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, BANANA PUREE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WATER, CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, BITTER CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR], CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS), MILK.
Check MILKSHAKE, BANANA, CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILKSHAKE, BANANA, CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


