Is Milkshake Biscuits Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Fat, WHOLE MILK POWDER (996), SKIMMED MILK POWDER (4%), Whey Powder (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER* (196), Glucose Syrup, COCOA MASS* (0.5%), Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Potassium Tartrates, Ammonium Carbonates; Emulsifier: Lecithin (Rapeseed); Invert Sugar, Salt, Flavouring.

Check Milkshake Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee