Is milky bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder (29%), Vegetal Fat (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Cocoa Butte Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Fla Contains Milk and Soy. May contain Wheat and Tree nuts. Contains 65% White Choc and 35%

Check milky bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go