Is Milky Way Chocolate Spread 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed and Palm), Maltodextrin, Whole Milk Powder (5%), Skimmed Milk Powder (3%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (3%), Lactose (Milk), Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavouring

Check Milky Way Chocolate Spread 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping