Is Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white
egg white
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Sources Include Wheat), Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Barley Malt Extract, Cocoa Powder, Egg White, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavour (Vanilla Extract)
Check Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Where to buy
Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


