Is Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- sources include wheat
sources include wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Sources Include Wheat), Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Barley Malt Extract, Cocoa Powder, Egg White, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavour (Vanilla Extract)
Check Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Reeses Peanut Butter Candy, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Halloween Candy, Snack Size
Where to buy
Milky Way Fun Size Milk Chocolate Bars, Milkyway Chocolate Candy Bulk, 1 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


