Is Milky Way Holiday Minis Chocolate Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, SKIM MILK, LESS THAN 2% - MILKFAT, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MALTED BARLEY, LACTOSE, SALT, EGG WHITES, CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Milky Way Holiday Minis Chocolate Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milky Way Holiday Minis Chocolate Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milky Way Holiday Minis Chocolate Candy is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


