Is Milky Way Magic Stars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Ground Tiger Nuts, Chicory Fibre, Rice Syrup Powder, Emulsifier [sunflower Lecithin], Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Couverture Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 35% Minimum. May Contain Soya.

Check Milky Way Magic Stars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milky Way Magic Stars is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking