Is Milky Way Milk Chocolate Crispy Rolls 22.5g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Fat, WHEAT Flour, Skimmed MILK Powder, Lactose (MILK), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, MILK Fat, Emulsifiers (SOYA Lecithin, E476), Palm Fat, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Vanilla Extract. (May Contain: HAZELNUTS).

Check Milky Way Milk Chocolate Crispy Rolls 22.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go