Is Milky Way Milk Chocolate Magic Stars 33g PMP £0.89 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed MILK Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Permeate (MILK), MILK Fat, Emulsifier (SOYA Lecithin), Palm Fat. (May Contain: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS).MILK Chocolate Contains MILK Solids 14% Minimum And Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum.
Check Milky Way Milk Chocolate Magic Stars 33g PMP £0.89 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milky Way Milk Chocolate Magic Stars 33g PMP £0.89 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


