Is MILKY WAY-- Single Size Candy Bars--Midnight Dark Chocolate Caramel Nougat Candy Bars--Individually Sized--24-1.76oz. Individual Bars Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% - Butter, Milkfat, Lactose, Salt, Egg Whites, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check MILKY WAY-- Single Size Candy Bars--Midnight Dark Chocolate Caramel Nougat Candy Bars--Individually Sized--24-1.76oz. Individual Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILKY WAY-- Single Size Candy Bars--Midnight Dark Chocolate Caramel Nougat Candy Bars--Individually Sized--24-1.76oz. Individual Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILKY WAY-- Single Size Candy Bars--Midnight Dark Chocolate Caramel Nougat Candy Bars--Individually Sized--24-1.76oz. Individual Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


