Is Milkybar Easter Animals 19.5G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/sal/mango Kernel), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar Easter Animals 19.5G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar Easter Animals 19.5G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar Easter Animals 19.5G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


