Is Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


