Is Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/sal/mango Kernel), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


