Is Nestle Chocolate Block Milkybar Nesquik Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
<STRONG>Ingredients </STRONG></P> Sugar, Full Cream<STRONG>Milk</STRONG> Powder (31%), Vegetable Fats<STRONG> </STRONG>Emulsifier (<STRONG>Soy </STRONG>Lecithin), Emulsifiers (<STRONG>Soy</STRONG> Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Colour (Carmine).</P> </P> A mix of Milkybar White Choc and Nesquik inspired Strawberry Flavoured choc.</P>
Check Nestle Chocolate Block Milkybar Nesquik Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Chocolate Block Milkybar Nesquik Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Morsels Dark Chocolate - 9 Oz
Nestle Toll House Milk Chocolate Regular Baking Chips, Morsels, 11.5 oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Bar


