Is Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/sal/mango Kernel), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar Farmyard Impulse Friends 19.5g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


