Is Milkybar Giant Buttons Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/illipe/ Mango Kernel/sal), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring

Check Milkybar Giant Buttons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go