Is Milkybar Kid White Chocolate Bar 12g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavouring

Check Milkybar Kid White Chocolate Bar 12g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkybar Kid White Chocolate Bar 12g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go