Is MILKYBAR KINGSIZE 75GM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Full Cream M Ilk Powder (31%),Vegetable Fat [Emulsifier ( Soy Lecithin)], Emulsifiers ( Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour. Contains Milk and Soy. Made On Equipment That Processes Products Containing Tree Nuts and Wheat.
Check MILKYBAR KINGSIZE 75GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILKYBAR KINGSIZE 75GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILKYBAR KINGSIZE 75GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


