Is Milkybar White Chocolate Christmas Reindeer 44G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Powders (Whole and Skimmed) (37%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Sal/ Mango Kernel), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, White Chocolate contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Milkybar White Chocolate Christmas Reindeer 44G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkybar White Chocolate Christmas Reindeer 44G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping