Is Milkybar White Chocolate Buttons Bag 30g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/mango Kernel/sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar White Chocolate Buttons Bag 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar White Chocolate Buttons Bag 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar White Chocolate Buttons Bag 30g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


