Is Milkybar White Chocolate Giant Buttons Sharing Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/ Mango Kernel/sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar White Chocolate Giant Buttons Sharing Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar White Chocolate Giant Buttons Sharing Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar White Chocolate Giant Buttons Sharing Bag is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaBritish Corner ShopIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


