Is Milkybar Kid White Chocolate Bar 12g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavouring
Check Milkybar Kid White Chocolate Bar 12g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar Kid White Chocolate Bar 12g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar Kid White Chocolate Bar 12g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


