Is Milkybar Giant Buttons White Chocolate Sharing Bag 176g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Sal, Shea), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Contains Vegetable fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar Giant Buttons White Chocolate Sharing Bag 176g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar Giant Buttons White Chocolate Sharing Bag 176g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar Giant Buttons White Chocolate Sharing Bag 176g is available at 2 retailers
TescoMorrisons
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


