Is Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk Powders (Whole and Skimmed) (37%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Sal/ Mango Kernel), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, White Chocolate contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


