This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Powders (Whole and Skimmed) (37%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Sal/ Mango Kernel), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, White Chocolate contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsCountdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Milkybar White Chocolate Reindeer | Spoonful