Is Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Bag 85g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Mango Kernel/ Sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Bag 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Bag 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Bag 85g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


