Is Milkybar White Chocolate Small Easter Egg 72g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Sal, Shea), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, White Chocolate contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar White Chocolate Small Easter Egg 72g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar White Chocolate Small Easter Egg 72g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar White Chocolate Small Easter Egg 72g is available at 3 retailers
TescoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


