Is MILKYWAY, MAGIC STARS CHOCOLATES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, WHEY POWDER (FROM MILK), LACTOSE, MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT. MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS MILK SOLIDS 14% MINIMUM AND COCOA SOLIDS 25% MINIMUM.

Check MILKYWAY, MAGIC STARS CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go