Is Mill Creek Botanicals Biotin Shampoo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

"Deionized Water, Biotin, Hydrolyzed Keratin, Peppermint Oil, Hydrolyzed Elastin, Niacin, Folic Acid, Panthenol (Provitamin B5), Organic Aloe Vera Gel (Certified Organic Ingredient by BCS Oko-Garantie), Organic Essential Oil, Jojoba Oil, Inositol, Barley Extract, Sodium Myreth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine (Coconut Oil), Octyl Dimethyl PABA, Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Botanical Fragrance."

Check Mill Creek Botanicals Biotin Shampoo against your own diets in the app.