Is Mill King Mill King Whole Milk Pint, 1pt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized grade a milk

Check Mill King Mill King Whole Milk Pint, 1pt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mill King Mill King Whole Milk Pint, 1pt is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep