Is MILLAC MAID Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Milk jigger

Description
Milk jigger
Ingredients
Skimmed _MILK_, Water, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm), Dried Glucose Syrup, _MILK_ Protein, Sugar, Emulsifiers (E471, E481), Stabiliser (E339b).
Check MILLAC MAID against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILLAC MAID in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


