Is MILLCREEK CACAO ROASTERS, 70% CURED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, LUSCIOUS RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, PURE TAHITIAN VANILLA.

Check MILLCREEK CACAO ROASTERS, 70% CURED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, LUSCIOUS RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing