Is Milled Brown Flaxseed with Nuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milled brown flaxseed, Brazil nuts, walnuts, almonds, crushed pumpkin seeds, blueberry powder, rosemary extract

Check Milled Brown Flaxseed with Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast