Is Miller 64 Beer, Extra Light Lager, 24 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 2.8% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extrac
Check Miller 64 Beer, Extra Light Lager, 24 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 2.8% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller 64 Beer, Extra Light Lager, 24 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 2.8% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miller 64 Beer, Extra Light Lager, 24 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 2.8% ABV is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


