Is Miller 64 Beer, Extra Light Lager, 24 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 2.8% ABV Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extrac

Check Miller 64 Beer, Extra Light Lager, 24 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 2.8% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miller 64 Beer, Extra Light Lager, 24 Pack Light Beer, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 2.8% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking